Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 10

SEGUI LE DIRETTE LIVE

INT - SAM


Inter vs Sampdoria
Martedì 24 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-2-3-1

1 Handanovic
33 D’Ambrosio
37 Skriniar
25 Miranda
55 Nagatomo
5 Gagliardini
11 Vecino
87 Candreva
10 Joao Mario
44 Perisic
9 Icardi

4-3-1-2

Puggioni 1
Bereszynski 24
Silvestre 26
Regini 19
Strinic 17
Praet 18
Torreira 34
Linetty 16
Ramirez 90
Zapata 91
Quagliarella 27

ATA - VER


Atalanta vs Hellas Verona
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 18:30

4-3-3

1 Berisha
3 Toloi
13 Caldara
5 Masiello
33 Hateboer
15 De Roon
4 Cristante
8 Gosens
10 Gomez
29 Petagna
72 Ilicic

4-2-3-1

Nicolas 1
Bearzotti 37
Caracciolo 12
Heurtaux 75
Fares 93
Romulo 2
Fossati 8
Bessa 24
Verde 7
Pazzini 11
Cerci 10

BOL - LAZ


Bologna vs Lazio
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

83 Mirante
4 Krafth
18 Helander
6 De Maio
25 Masina
16 Poli
5 Pulgar
77 Donsah
9 Verdi
10 Destro
14 Di Francesco

3-5-1-1

Strakosha 1
Bastos 15
De Vrij 3
Radu 26
Marusic 77
Parolo 16
Lucas Leiva 6
Milinkovic-Savic 21
Lulic 19
Luis Alberto 18
Immobile 17

CAG - BEN


Cagliari vs Benevento
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-1-2

1 Rafael
19 Pisacane
20 Padoin
3 Andreolli
24 Capuano
8 Cigarini
18 Barella
21 Ionita
10 Joao Pedro
30 Pavoletti
17 Farias

4-3-3

Belec 1
Venuti 23
Djimsiti 6
Antei 88
Letizia 3
Memushaj 20
Cataldi 8
Viola 14
Ciciretti 10
Lombardi 87
Iemmello 33

CHI - MIL


Chievo Verona vs Milan
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-1-2

70 Sorrentino
29 Cacciatore
5 Gamberini
12 Cesar
18 Gobbi
19 Castro
8 Radovanovic
56 Hetemaj
23 Birsa
20 Pucciarelli
45 Inglese

3-4-2-1

Donnarumma 99
Musacchio 22
Romagnoli 13
Rodriguez 68
Calabria 2
Kessie 79
Biglia 21
Borini 11
Suso 8
Calhanoglu 10
Kalinic 7

FIO - TOR


Fiorentina vs Torino
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

57 Sportiello
76 Gaspar
20 Pezzella
13 Astori
3 Biragh
17 Veretout
5 Badelj
30 Benassi
77 Thereau
25 Chiesa
9 Simeone

4-2-3-1

Sirigu 39
De Silvestri 29
N’Koulou 33
Moretti 24
Barreca 23
Rincon 88
Baselli 8
Iago Falque 14
Ljajic 10
Niang 11
Sadiq 99

GEN - NAP


Genoa vs Napoli
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

3-5-2

1 Perin
5 Izzo
13 Rossettini
87 Zukanovic
22 Lazovic
40 Omeonga
44 Veloso
93 Laxalt
30 Rigoni
19 Pandev
10 Lapadula

4-3-3

Reina 25
Hysaj 23
Chiriches 21
Koulibaly 26
Ghoulam 31
Allan 5
Diawara 42
Hamsik 17
Callejon 7
Mertens 14
Insigne 24

JUV - SPA


Juventus vs SPAL
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-2-3-1

23 Szczesny
26 Lichtsteiner
15 Barzagli
24 Rugani
12 Alex Sandro
30 Bentancur
6 Khedira
33 Bernardeschi
10 Dybala
11 Douglas Costa
9 Higuain

3-5-2

Gomis 1
Oikonomou 2
Vicari 23
Felipe 27
Lazzari 29
Schiavon 18
Viviani 77
Rizzo 11
Costa 33
Antenucci 7
Borriello 22

ROM - CRO


Roma vs Crotone
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

1 Alisson
25 Bruno Peres
20 Fazio
5 Juan Jesus
11 Kolarov
7 Pellegrini
21 Gonalons
6 Strootman
17 Under
9 Dzeko
8 Perotti

4-4-2

Cordaz 1
Sampirisi 31
Ceccherini 7
Ajeti 93
Martella 87
Rohden 6
Mandragora 38
Barberis 18
Stoian 5
Trotta 29
Budimir 17

SAS - UDI


Sassuolo vs Udinese
Mercoledì 25 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

47 Consigli
23 Gazzola
28 Cannavaro
15 Acerbi
13 Peluso
12 Sensi
4 Magnanelli
7 Missiroli
25 Berardi
11 Falcinelli
16 Politano

4-3-1-2

Bizzarri 1
Larsen 19
Danilo 5
Pezzella 97
Adnan 53
Behrami 85
De Paul 10
Barak 72
Jankto 14
Lasagna 15
Maxi Lopez 20