Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 12

SEGUI LE DIRETTE LIVE

BOL - CRO


Bologna vs Crotone
Sabato 4 Novembre ore 18:00

4-3-3

1 Da Costa
4 Krafth
18 Helander
3 Gonzalez
25 Masina
16 Poli
2 Nagy
77 Donsah
9 Verdi
24 Palacio
14 Di Francesco

4-4-2

Cordaz 1
Sampirisi 31
Ceccherini 7
Simic 34
Martella 87
Izco 13
Barberis 10
Mandragora 38
Stoian 5
Trotta 29
Budimir 17

GEN - SAM


Genoa vs Sampdoria
Sabato 4 Novembre ore 20:45

3-4-2-1

1 Perin
5 Izzo
13 Rossettini
87 Zukanovic
20 Rosi
40 Omeonga
8 Bertolacci
93 Laxalt
30 Rigoni
11 Taarabt
10 Lapadula

4-3-1-2

Viviano 2
Bereszynski 24
Silvestre 26
Ferrari 13
Strinic 17
Praet 18
Torreira 34
Linetty 16
Caprari 9
Quagliarella 27
Zapata 91

INT - TOR


Inter vs Torino
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 12:30

4-2-3-1

1 Handanovic
33 D’Ambrosio
37 Skriniar
25 Miranda
55 Nagatomo
5 Gagliardini
11 Vecino
87 Candreva
20 Borja Valero
44 Perisic
9 Icardi

4-3-3

Sirigu 39
De Silvestri 29
N’Koulou 33
Moretti 24
Ansaldi 15
Rincon 88
Acquah 6
Baselli 8
Iago Falque 14
Belotti 9
Ljajic 10

CAG - VER


Cagliari vs Hellas Verona
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 15:00

3-4-1-2

1 Rafael
13 Romagna
3 Andreolli
24 Capuano
16 Faragò
18 Barella
8 Cigarini
20 Padoin
10 Joao Pedro
17 Farias
30 Pavoletti

4-4-2

Nicolas 1
Romulo 2
Caracciolo 12
Heurtaux 75
Souprayen 69
Verde 7
Bessa 24
Fossati 8
Fares 93
Cerci 10
Pazzini 11

CHI - NAP


Chievo Verona vs Napoli
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 15:00

4-3-1-2

70 Sorrentino
29 Cacciatore
3 Dainelli
5 Gamberini
18 Gobbi
19 Castro
8 Radovanovic
56 Hetemaj
23 Birsa
69 Meggiorini
45 Inglese

4-3-3

Reina 25
Maggio 11
Albiol 33
Koulibaly 26
Hysaj 23
Zielinski 20
Diawara 42
Hamsik 17
Callejon 7
Mertens 14
Insigne 24

FIO - ROM


Fiorentina vs Roma
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 15:00

4-3-3

57 Sportiello
7 Gaspar
20 Pezzella
13 Astori
3 Biraghi
30 Benassi
5 Badelj
17 Veretout
25 Chiesa
9 Simeone
28 Gil Dias

4-3-3

Alisson 1
Florenzi 24
Manolas 44
Fazio 20
Kolarov 11
Pellegrini 7
Gonalons 21
Nainggolan 4
El Shaarawy 92
Dzeko 9
Perotti 8

JUV - BEN


Juventus vs Benevento
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 15:00

4-2-3-1

1 Buffon
26 Lichtsteiner
24 Rugani
3 Chiellini
22 Asamoah
30 Bentancour
14 Matuidi
33 Bernardeschi
10 Dybala
17 Mandzukic
9 Higuain

3-4-2-1

Brignoli 22
Venuti 23
Antei 88
Di Chiara 17
Lombardi 87
Viola 14
Chibsah 13
Lazaar 77
Cataldi 8
Memushaj 20
Iemmello 33

LAZ - UDI


Lazio vs Udinese
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 15:00

3-5-1-1

1 Strakosha
15 Bastos
3 De Vrij
26 Radu
77 Marusic
16 Parolo
6 Lucas Leiva
21 Milinkovic-Savic
19 Lulic
18 Luis Alberto
20 Caicedo

4-4-2

Bizzarri 1
Larsen 19
Danilo 5
Nuytinck 17
Samir 3
De Paul 10
Fofana 6
Barak 72
Jankto 14
Maxi Lopez 20
Perica 18

ATA - SPA


Atalanta vs SPAL
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 18:00

3-4-1-2

1 Berisha
5 Masiello
13 Caldara
6 Palomino
33 Hateboer
4 Cristante
11 Freuler
37 Spinazzola
27 Kurtic
72 Ilicic
29 Petagna

3-5-2

Gomis 1
Oikonomou 2
Vicari 23
Felipe 27
Lazzari 29
Viviani 77
Schiavon 18
Mora 20
Mattiello 14
Antenucci 7
Borriello 22

SAS - MIL


Sassuolo vs Milan
Domenica 5 Novembre ore 20:45

4-3-3

47 Consigli
23 Gazzola
28 Cannavaro
15 Acerbi
13 Peluso
6 Mazzitelli
4 Magnanelli
7 Missiroli
16 Politano
11 Falcinelli
90 Ragusa

3-4-1-2

Donnarumma 99
Zapata 17
Bonucci 19
Romagnoli 13
Borini 11
Kessie 79
Locatelli 73
Rodriguez 68
Suso 8
Calhanoglu 10
Kalinic 7