Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 3


JUV - CHI


Juventus vs Chievo
Sabato 9 Settembre ore 18:00

 

4-3-3

23 Szczesny
2 De Sciglio
4 Benatia
24 Rugani
12 Alex Sandro
14 Matuidi
5 Pjanic
27 Sturaro
11 Douglas Costa
9 Higuain
17 Mandzukic

4-3-1-2

Sorrentino 70
Cacciatore 29
Dainelli 3
Gamberini 5
Gobbi 18
Castro 19
Radovanovic 8
Hetemaj 56
Birsa 23
Inglese 45
Pucciarelli 20

SAM - ROM


Sampdoria vs Roma
Rinviata per maltempo

 

4-3-1-2

1 Puggioni
7 Sala
26 Sivlestre
19 Regini
17 Strinic
8 Barreto
34 Torreira
18 Praet
90 Ramirez
27 Quagliarella
9 Caprari

4-3-3

Alisson 1
Bruno Peres 25
Manolas 44
Juan Jesus 5
Kolarov 11
Nainggolan 4
Gonalons 21
Strootman 6
Defrel 23
Dzeko 9
El Shaarawy 92

INT - SPA


Inter vs SPAL
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 12:30

 

4-2-3-1

1 Handanovic
33 D’Ambrosio
25 Miranda
37 Skriniar
29 Dalbert
5 Gagliardini
20 Borja Valero
87 Candreva
10 Joao Mario
44 Perisic
9 Icardi

3-5-2

Gomis 1
Salamon 21
Vicari 23
Felipe 27
Lazzari 29
Schiattarella 28
Viviani 77
Mora 20
Mattiello 14
Antenucci 7
Borriello 22

ATA - SAS


Atalanta vs Sassuolo
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 15:00

 

3-4-1-2

1 Berisha
3 Toloi
13 Caldara
5 Masiello
21 Castagne
15 De Roon
4 Cristante
8 Gosens
72 Ilicic
10 Gomez
9 Cornelius

4-3-3

Consigli 47
Lirola 21
Cannavaro 28
Acerbi 15
Peluso 13
Missiroli 7
Magnanelli 4
Sensi 12
Berardi 25
Falcinelli 11
Politano 16

CAG - CRO


Cagliari vs Crotone
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-3-1-2

28 Cragno
20 Padoin
19 Pisacane
3 Andreolli
24 Capuano
21 Ionita
8 Cigarini
18 Barella
10 Joao Pedro
17 Farias
30 Pavoletti

4-4-2

Cordaz 1
Faraoni 37
Ceccherini 7
Cabrera 44
Martella 87
Rohden 6
Barberis 18
Mandragora 38
Stoian 5
Trotta 29
Budimir 17


VER - FIO


Hellas Verona vs Fiorentina
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-3-3

1 Nicolas
28 Ferrari
26 Caceres
75 Heurtaux
69 Souprayen
2 Romulo
77 Buchel
24 Bessa
93 Fares
11 Pazzini
7 Verde

4-2-3-1

Sportiello 57
Gaspar 76
Pezzella 20
Astori 13
Biraghi 3
Badelj 5
Veretout 17
Chiesa 25
Benassi 24
Thereau 77
Simeone 9

LAZ - MIL


Lazio vs Milan
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 15:00

 

3-4-2-1

1 Strakosha
13 Wallace
3 De Vrij
26 Radu
8 Basta
16 Parolo
6 Lucas Leiva
19 Lulic
21 Mlinkovic-Savic
18 Luis Alberto
17 Immobile

4-3-3

Donnarumma 99
Abate 20
Bonucci 19
Musacchio 22
Rodriguez 68
Montolivo 18
Biglia 21
Kessie 79
Suso 8
Cutrone 63
Borini 11

UDI - GEN


Udinese vs Genoa
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-4-2

22 Scuffet
4 Angella
17 Nuytinck
5 Danilo
3 Samir
10 De Paul
6 Fofana
23 Hallfredsson
14 Jankto
15 Lasagna
20 Maxi Lopez

3-4-2-1

Perin 1
Biraschi 14
Rossettini 13
Gentiletti 3
Lazovic 22
Veloso 44
Bertolacci 8
Laxalt 93
Pandev 19
Taarabt 11
Lapadula 10

BEN - TOR


Benevento vs Torino
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 18:00

 

4-4-2

1 Belec
23 Venuti
5 Lucioni
88 Antei
77 Lazaar
10 Ciciretti
8 Cataldi
20 Memushaj
7 D’Alessandro
33 Iemmello
11 Coda

4-2-3-1

Sirigu 39
De Silvestri 29
N’Koulou 33
Moretti 24
Barreca 23
Rincon 88
Obi 22
Iago Falque 14
Ljajic 10
Niang 11
Belotti 9

BOL - NAP


Bologna vs Napoli
Domenica 10 Settembre ore 20:45

 

4-3-3

83 Mirante
4 Krafth
6 De Maio
20 Maietta
25 Masina
8 Taider
77 Donsah
16 Poli
9 Verdi
10 Destro
14 Di Francesco

4-3-3

Reina 25
Hysaj 2
Albiol 33
Koulibaly 26
Ghoulam 31
Allan 5
Diawara 42
Hamsik 17
Callejon 7
Mertens 14
Insigne 24