Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 4


CRO - INT


Crotone vs Inter
Sabato 16 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-4-2

1 Cordaz
31 Sampirisi
7 Ceccherini
93 Ajeti
87 Martella
6 Rohden
18 Barberis
38 Mandragora
5 Stoian
29 Trotta
17 Budimir

4-2-3-1

Handanovic 1
D’Ambrosio 33
Miranda 25
Skriniar 37
Dalbert 29
Gagliardini 5
Vecino 11
Candreva 87
Joao Mario 10
Perisic 44
Icardi 9


FIO - BOL



Fiorentina vs Bologna
Sabato 16 Settembre ore 18:00

 

4-2-3-1

57 Sportiello
76 Gaspar
20 Pezzella
13 Astori
3 Biraghi
5 Badelj
17 Veretout
25 Chiesa
24 Benassi
29 Gil Dias
9 Simeone

4-2-3-1

Mirante 83
Krafth 4
Helander 18
Gonzalez 3
Masina 25
Taider 8
Poli 16
Verdi 9
Palacio 24
Destro 10
Di Francesco 14


ROM - VER



Roma vs Hellas Verona
Sabato 16 Settembre ore 20:45

 

4-3-3

1 Alisson
24 Florenzi
44 Manolas
5 Juan Jesus
11 Kolarov
4 Nainggolan
21 Gonalons
7 Pellegrini
23 Defrel
9 Dzeko
92 El Shaarawy

4-3-3

Nicolas 1
Caceres 26
Heurtaux 75
A. Ferrari 28
Souprayen 69
B. Zuculini 5
Buchel 77
Bessa 24
Romulo 2
Pazzini 11
Verde 7


SAS - JUV



Sassuolo vs Juventus
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 12:30

 

4-3-3

47 Consigli
21 Lirola
15 Acerbi
28 Cannavaro
13 Peluso
12 Sensi
4 Magnanelli
32 Duncan
16 Politano
11 Falcinelli
90 Ragusa

4-2-3-1

Buffon 1
Lichtsteiner 26
Rugani 24
Chiellini 3
Asamoah 22
Pjanic 5
Matuidi 14
Cuadrado 7
Dybala 10
Mandzukic 17
Higuain 9


MIL - UDI



Milan vs Udinese
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 15:00

 

3-5-2

99 Donnarumma
22 Musacchio
19 Bonucci
13 Romagnoli
20 Abate
79 Kessie
21 Biglia
10 Calhanoglu
68 Rodriguez
8 Suso
7 Kalinic

4-3-3

Scuffet 22
Samir 3
Nuytinck 17
Danilo 5
Larsen 19
Jankto 14
Behrami 85
Barak 72
Lasagna 15
Maxi Lopez 20
De Paul 10



NAP - BEN



Napoli vs Benevento
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-3-3

25 Reina
2 Hysaj
33 Albiol
26 Koulibaly
31 Ghoulam
5 Allan
8 Jorginho
20 Zialinski
7 callejon
14 Mertens
24 Insigne

4-4-2

Belec 1
Venuti 23
Lucioni 5
Antei 88
Letizia 3
D’Alessandro 7
Cataldi 8
Memushaj 20
Lazaar 77
Iemmello 33
Coda 11


SPA - CAG



SPAL vs Cagliari
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 15:00

 

3-5-2

1 Gomis
21 Salamon
23 Vicari
27 Felipe
29 Lazzari
28 Schiattarella
77 Viviani
20 Mora
33 Costa
7 Antenucci
22 Borriello

4-3-2-1

Cragno 28
Padoin 20
Pisacane 19
Andreolli 3
Capuano 24
Ionita 21
Cigarini 8
Barella 18
Joao Pedro 10
Sau 25
Pavoletti 30


TOR - SAM



Torino vs Sampdoria
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 15:00

 

4-2-3-1

39 Sirigu
29 De Silvestri
33 N’Koulou
24 Moretti
3 Molinaro
88 Rincon
8 Baselli
14 Iago Falque
10 Ljajic
11 Niang
9 Belotti

4-3-1-2

Puggioni 1
Sala 7
Silvestre 26
Regini 19
Strinic 17
Barreto 8
Torreira 34
Praet 18
Ramirez 90
Quagliarella 27
Zapata 91


CHI - ATA



Chievo vs Atalanta
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 18:00

 

4-3-1-2

70 Sorrentino
29 Cacciatore
3 Dainelli
5 Gamberini
18 Gobbi
19 Castro
8 Radovanovic
56 Hetemaj
23 Birsa
20 Pucciarelli
45 Inglese

3-4-1-2

Berisha 1
Toloi 3
Caldara 13
Masiello 5
Hateboer 33
Cristante 4
Freuler 11
Castagne 21
Kurtic 27
Gomez 10
Kornelius 9


GEN - LAZ



Genoa vs Lazio
Domenica 17 Settembre ore 20:45

 

3-4-2-1

1 Perin
14 Biraschi
13 Rossettini
3 Gentiletti
22 Lazovic
4 Cofie
44 Veloso
93 Laxalt
9Centurion
11 Taarabt
16 Galabinov

3-4-2-1

Strakosha 1
Bastos 15
De Vrij 3
Radu 26
Basta 8
Murgia 96
Lucas Leiva 6
Lulic 19
Milinkovic-Savic 21
Luis Alberto 18
Immobile 17