Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 7

UDI - SAM


Udinese vs Sampdoria
Sabato 30 Settembre ore 18:00

4-3-2-1

1 Bizzarri
19 Stryger Larsen
4 Angella
17 Nuytinck
3 Samir
6 Fofana
85 Behrami
14 Jankto
10 De Paul
15 Lasagna
20 Maxi Lopez

4-3-1-2

Puggioni 1
Bereszynski 24
Silvestre 26
Regini 19
Strinic 17
Barreto 8
Torreira 34
Praet 18
Ramires 90
Zapata 91
Quagliarella 27

GEN - BOL


Genoa vs Bologna
Sabato 30 Settembre ore 20:45

3-4-2-1

1 Perin
14 Biraschi
13 Rossettini
87 Zukanovic
20 Rosi
8 Bertolacci
4 Cofie
18 Migliore
27 Ricci
64 Pellegri
17 Palladino

3-5-2

Da Costa 1
Maietta 20
Gonzalez 3
Helander 18
Mbaye 15
Poli 16
Pulgar 5
Donsah 77
Masina 25
Verdi 9
Petkovic 7

NAP - CAG


Napoli vs Cagliari
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 12:30

4-3-3

25 Reina
23 Hysaj
19 Maksimovic
26 Koulibaly
31 Ghoulam
5 Allan
8 Jorginho
17 Hamsik
7 Callejon
14 Mertens
24 Insigne

4-3-1-2

Cragno 28
Padoin 20
Andreolli 3
Romagna 13
Miangue 12
Ionita 21
Cigarini 8
Barella 18
Joao Pedro 10
Gianetti 9
Sau 25

BEN - INT


Benevento vs Inter
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-4-2

1 Belec
3 Letizia
23 Venuti
95 Gravillon
17 Di Chiara
87 Lombardi
8 Cataldi
20 Memushaj
77 Lazaar
32 Puscas
11 Coda

4-2-3-1

Handanovic 1
D’Ambrosio 33
Miranda 25
Skriniar 37
Dalbert 29
Gagliardini 5
Borja Valero 20
Candreva 87
Joao Mario 10
Perisic 44
Icardi 9

CHI - FIO


Chievo vs Fiorentina
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-3-1-2

70 Sorrentino
40 Tomovic
5 Gaberini
3 Dainelli
29 Cacciatore
19 Castro
8 Radovanovic
56 Hetemaj
23 Birsa
20 Pucciarelli
45 Inglese

4-2-3-1

Sportiello 57
Laurini 2
Pezzella 20
Astori 13
Olivera 15
Badelj 5
Veretout 17
Benassi 24
Thereau 77
Chiesa 25
Simeone 9

LAZ - SAS


Lazio vs Sassuolo
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-5-2

1 Strakosha
4 Patric
3 De Vrij
26 Radu
77 Marusic
16 Parolo
6 Lucas Leiva
96 Murgia
19 Lulic
21 Milinkovic-Savic
17 Immobile

3-5-2

Consigli 47
Letschert 55
Cannavaro 28
Acerbi 15
Lirola 21
Missiroli 7
Sensi 12
Duncan 32
Adjapong 98
Berardi 25
Falcinelli 11

SPA - CRO


SPAL vs Crotone
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-5-2

1 Gomis
21 Salamon
23 Vicari
27 Felipe
29 Lazzari
28 Schiattarella
77 Viviani
20 Mora
33 Costa
7 Antenucci
22 Borriello

4-4-2

Cordaz 1
Sampirisi 31
Ajeti 93
Ceccherini 7
Martella 87
Rohden 6
Mandragora 38
Barberis 18
Stoian 5
Trotta 29
Budimir 17

TOR - VER


Torino vs Hellas Verona
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-2-3-1

39 Sirigu
29 De Silvestri
33 N’Koulou
97 Lyanco
15 Ansaldi
88 Rincon
18 Valdifiori
14 Iago Falque
10 Ljajic
11 Niang
9 Belotti

4-3-3

Nicolas 1
Caceres 26
Caracciolo 12
Heurtaux 75
Souprayen 69
Zuculini 5
Buchel 77
Valoti 27
Romulo 2
Pazzini 11
Cerci 10

MIL - ROM


Milan vs Roma
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 18:00

3-5-2

99 Donnarumma
22 Musacchio
19 Bonucci
13 Romagnoli
20 Abate
79 Kessie
21 Biglia
5 Bonaventura
68 Rodriguez
9 André Silva
7 Kalinic

4-3-3

Alisson 1
Bruno Peres 25
Manolas 44
Fazio 20
Kolarov 11
Nainggolan 4
De Rossi 16
Strootman 6
Florenzi 24
Dzeko 9
El Shaarawy 92

ATA - JUV


Atalanta vs Juventus
Domenica 1 Ottobre ore 20:45

3-4-1-2

1 Berisha
6 Palomino
13 Caldara
5 Masiello
33 Hateboer
4 Cristante
11 Freuler
37 Spinazzola
72 Ilicic
10 Gomez
29 Petagna

4-2-3-1

Buffon 1
Lichtsteiner 26
Chiellini 3
Rugani 24
Asamoah 22
Bentancur 30
Matuidi 14
Cuadrado 7
Dybala 10
Mandzukic 17
Higuain 9