Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 8

JUV - LAZ


Juventus vs Lazio
Sabato 14 Ottobre ore 18:00

4-3-3

1 Buffon
26 Lichtsteiner
15 Barzagli
3 Chiellini
22 Asamoah
6 Khedira
30 Bentancur
14 Matuidi
11 Douglas Costa
17 Mandzukic
9 Higuain

3-5-1-1

Strakosha 1
Bastos 15
De Vrij 3
Radu 26
Marusic 77
Parolo 16
Lucas Leiva 6
Milinkovic-Savic 21
Lulic 19
Luis Alberto 18
Immobile 17

ROM - NAP


Roma vs Napoli
Sabato 14 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

1 Alisson
25 Bruno Peres
44 Manolas
5 Juan Jesus
11 Kolarov
7 Pellegrini
16 De Rossi
4 Nainggolan
24 Florenzi
9 Dzeko
8 Perotti

4-3-3

Reina 25
Hysaj 23
Albiol 33
Koulibaly 26
Ghoulam 31
Allan 5
Jorginho 8
Hamsik 17
Callejon 7
Mertens 14
Insigne 24

FIO - UDI


Fiorentina vs Udinese
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 12:30

4-2-3-1

57 Sportiello
76 Gaspar
20 Pezzella
13 Astori
3 Biraghi
17 Veretout
5 Badelj
77 Thereau
10 Eysseric
25 Chiesa
9 Simeone

4-3-3

Bizzarri 1
Widmer 27
Angella 4
Nuytinck 17
Samir 3
Fofana 6
Halfredsson 23
Jankto 14
De Paul 10
Maxi Lopez 20
Lasagna 15

BOL - SPA


Bologna vs SPAL
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-3-2-1

83 Mirante
15 Mbaye
18 Helander
3 Gonzalez
25 Masina
77 Donsah
5 Pulgar
16 Poli
9 Verdi
24 Palacio
7 Petkovic

3-5-2

Gomis 1
Salamon 21
Vicari 23
Felipe 27
Lazzari 29
Schiattarella 28
Viviani 77
Mora 20
Costa 33
Antenucci 7
Paloschi 43

CAG - GEN


Cagliari vs Genoa
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-3-1-2

28 Cragno
20 Padoin
3 Andreolli
19 Pisacane
24 Capuano
21 Ionita
8 Cigarini
18 Barella
10 Joao Pedro
30 Pavoletti
25 Sau

3-4-2-1

Perin 1
Izzo 5
Rossettini 13
Zukanovic 87
Rosi 20
Bertolacci 8
Veloso 44
Laxalt 93
Ricci 27
Taarabt 11
Galabinov 16

CRO - TOR


Crotone vs Torino
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-4-2

1 Cordaz
31 Sampirisi
93 Ajeti
7 Ceccherini
87 Martella
6 Rohden
18 Barberis
38 Mandragora
5 Stoian
9 Nalini
99 Simy

4-2-3-1

Sirigu 39
Ansaldi 15
N’Koulou 33
Moretti 24
Molinaro 3
Rincon 88
Baselli 8
Iago Falque 14
Ljajic 10
Niang 11
Boyè 9

SAM - ATA


Sampdoria vs Atalanta
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-3-1-2

1 Viviano
24 Bereszynski
26 Silvestre
19 Regini
17 Strinic
21 Verre
34 Torreira
18 Praet
90 Ramires
91 Zapata
27 Quagliarella

3-4-1-2

Berisha 1
Masiello 5
Caldara 13
Palomino 6
Hateboer 33
Freuler 11
De Roon 15
Spinazzola 37
Ilicic 72
Petagna 29
Gomez 10

SAS - CHI


Sassuolo vs Chievo
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-5-2

47 Consigli
24 Goldaniga
28 Cannavaro
15 Acerbi
21 Lirola
4 Magnanelli
12 Sensi
32 Duncan
13 Peluso
25 Berardi
10 Matri

4-3-1-2

Sorrentino 70
Tomovic 40
Gaberini 5
Dainelli 3
Cacciatore 29
Castro 19
Radovanovic 8
Bastien 77
Birsa 23
Pucciarelli 20
Inglese 45

INT - MIL


Inter vs Milan
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-2-3-1

1 Handanovic
33 D’Ambrosio
25 Miranda
37 Skriniar
55 Nagatomo
11 Vecino
20 Borja Valero
87 Candreva
10 Joao Mario
44 Perisic
9 Icardi

3-5-1-1

Donnarumma 99
Musacchio 22
Bonucci 19
Romagnoli 13
Borini 11
Kessie 79
Biglia 21
Bonaventura 5
Rodriguez 68
Suso 8
Andrè Silva 9

VER - BEN


Hellas Verona vs Bevento
Lunedì 16 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-1-2

1 Nicolas
26 Caceres
12 Caracciolo
75 Heurtaux
93 Fares
2 Romulo
77 Buchel
24 Bessa
7 Verde
11 Pazzini
10 Cerci

4-5-1

Belec 1
Venuti 23
Djimsiti 6
Costa 21
Letizia 3
Ciciretti 10
Cataldi 8
Viola 14
Memushaj 20
D’Alessandro 7
Iemmello 33