Serie A: Formazioni Live Giornata 9

SEGUI LE DIRETTE LIVE

SAM - CRO


Sampdoria vs Crotone
Sabato 21 Ottobre ore 18:00

4-3-1-2

1 Puggioni
7 Sala
26 Silvestre
19 Regini
17 Strinic
18 Praet
34 Torreira
16 Linetty
90 Ramirez
91 Zapata
27 Quagliarella

4-4-2

Cordaz 1
Sampirisi 31
Ceccherini 7
Ajeti 93
Pavlovic 20
Rohden 6
Mandragora 38
Barberis 18
Stoian 5
Trotta 29
Budimir 17

NAP - INT


Napoli vs Inter
Sabato 21 Ottobre ore 20:45

4-3-3

25 Reina
23 Hysaj
33 Albiol
26 Koulibaly
31 Ghoulam
5 Allan
8 Jorginho
17 Hamsik
7 Callejon
14 Mertens
24 Insigne

4-2-3-1

Handanovic 1
D’Ambrosio 33
Skriniar 37
Miranda 25
Nagatomo 55
Gagliardini 5
Vecino 11
Candreva 87
Borja Valero 20
Perisic 44
Icardi 9

CHI - VER


Chievo Verona vs Hellas Verona
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 12:30

4-3-1-2

70 Sorrentino
29 Cacciatore
5 Gamberini
3 Dainelli
18 Gobbi
19 Castro
8 Radovanovic
56 Hetemaj
23 Birsa
20 Pucciarelli
45 Inglese

4-3-3

Nicolas 1
Caceres 26
Caracciolo 12
Souprayen 69
Fares 93
Romulo 2
Zuculini 5
Bessa 27
Verde 7
Pazzini 11
Cerci 10

BOL - SPA


Atalanta vs Bologna
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-4-1-2

1 Berisha
3 Toloi
13 Caldara
5 Masiello
33 Hateboer
15 De Roon
11 Freuler
37 Spinazzola
27 Kurtic
29 Petagna
72 Ilicic

4-3-3

Mirante 83
Torosidis 35
Helander 18
Gonzalez 3
Masina 25
Poli 16
Pulgar 5
Donsah 77
Verdi 9
Palacio 24
Di Francesco 14

BEN - FIO


Benevento vs Fiorentina
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-3-3

22 Brignoli
23 Venuti
6 Djimsiti
18 Gyamfi
3 Letizia
20 Memushaj
8 Cataldi
14 Viola
13 Chibsah
32 Puscas
33 Iemmello

4-2-3-1

Sportiello 57
Laurini 2
Pezzella 20
Astori 13
Biraghi 3
Veretout 17
Badelj 5
Benassi 30
Thereau 77
Chiesa 25
Simeone 9

MIL - GEN


Milan vs Genoa
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-4-3

99 Donnarumma
17 Zapata
19 Bonucci
13 Romagnoli
11 Borini
79 Kessie
21 Biglia
68 Rodriguez
8 Suso
7 Kalinic
5 Bonaventura

3-4-2-1

Perin 1
Izzo 5
Rossettini 13
Zukanovic 87
Rosi 20
Bertolacci 8
Veloso 44
Laxalt 93
Rigoni 30
Taarabt 11
Galabinov 16

SPA - SAS


SPAL vs Sassuolo
Domenica 15 Ottobre ore 15:00

3-5-2

1 Gomis
2 Oikonomou
23 Vicari
27 Felipe
29 Lazzari
28 Schiattarella
77 Viviani
11 Rizzo
33 Costa
7 Antenucci
22 Borriello

4-3-3

Consigli 47
Gazzola 23
Cannavaro 28
Acerbi 15
Peluso 13
Sensi 12
Magnanelli 4
Duncan 32
Berardi 25
Matri 10
Politano 16

TOR - ROM


Torino vs Roma
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 15:00

4-2-3-1

39 Sirigu
29 De Silvestri
33 N’Koulou
24 Moretti
3 Molinaro
88 Rincon
8 Baselli
14 Iago Falque
10 Ljajic
11 Nian
99 Sadiq

4-3-3

Alisson 1
Bruno Peres 25
Fazio 20
Juan Jesus 5
Kolarov 11
Naiggolan 4
De Rossi 21
Pellegrini 7
Florenzi 24
Dzeko 9
Perotti 8

UDI - JUV


Udinese vs Juventus
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 18:00

4-1-4-1

1 Bizzarri
27 Widmer
5 Danilo
17 Nuytinck
3 Samir
85 Behrami
10 De Paul
72 Barak
14 Jankto
15 Lasagna
20 Maxi Lopez

4-2-3-1

Buffon 1
Lichtsteiner 26
Barzagli 15
Chiellini 3
Alex Sandro 12
Pjanic 5
Matuidi 14
Douglas Costa 11
Dybala 10
Madzukic 17
Higuain 9

LAZ - CAG


Lazio vs Cagliari
Domenica 22 Ottobre ore 20:45

3-5-1-1

1 Strakosha
15 Bastos
3 De Vrij
26 Radu
77 Marusic
16 Parolo
6 Lucas Leiva
21 Milinkovic-Savic
19 Lulic
18 Luis Alberto
17 Immobile

3-5-2

Crosta 26
Andreolli 3
Pisacane 19
Capuano 24
Dessena 4
Ionita 21
Cigarini 8
Barella 18
Padoin 20
Pavoletti 30
Sau 25